top of page

Resultados

Olá, tenista!

 

Abaixo, os resultados do dia!

17 de setembro de 2023

ESTREANTE

OITAVAS DE FINAL

ANDRÉ GUSMAO                       6       6

HENRIQUE WANDERLEY       4       0

Domingo 8h30

JOAO NORBERTO         7      4   10

TIAGO NASCIMENTO    5    6    12
Domingo 9:30

FILIPE GUERRA           4     1

MATHEUS ERTHAL    6     6
Domingo 11h00

ANDRE MOISAKIS    6       6

MARCIO SILVA            1       2

Domingo 11h00

LEVY PIRES              6       6

RODOLFO FERH    3       2

Domingo 11h00

CAIO SANTILLO          1      3

VICTOR TAVARES      6       6

Domingo 11h00

LUCAS SILVA               6      6

EDUARDO FARIAS   0       4

Domingo 12h00

  

FRED RABELO             1      3

DIEGO COUTINHO     6      6

Domingo 12h00

QUARTAS DE FINAL

ANDRÉ GUSMÃO            6        6

TIAGO NASCIMENTO    4        2
Domingo 15h00

MATHEUS ERTHAL       3       3

ANDRÉ MOISAIKIS       6       6

Domingo 15h30

VICTOR TAVARES    4     0     5

LEVY PIRES                 6    6     10

LUCAS SILVA               6      7

DIEGO COUTINHO    0     5

Domingo 17h00

4ª CLASSE

OITAVAS DE FINAL

FLAVIO FERREIRA       6     6      8

MARIANO MACIEL       7     3     10

Domingo 8h30

MATHEUS MARINHO   3      4

MATHEUS MOURA        6      6

Domingo 8h30

YURI SOBEL                        6      6

GERALDO BANDEIRA    4       3

Domingo 8h30

VINICIUS MENDONÇA       5     2

RAFAEL JATOBA                  7      6

Domingo 8h30

RODRIGO CORREIA      6    5      7

KADU LEITE                      1    7      10

Domingo 10h00

JOAO VICTOR

ANDRE OLIVEIRA     W.O

Domingo 10h00

ANTONIO CARLOS JR    6   0    7

THIAGO LOPES                  3   6   10

Domingo 10h00

ANA GOES               4        1

FABIO VINICIUS     6        6

Domingo 10h00

QUARTAS DE FINAL

MARIANO MACIEL     6     3      10

MATHEUS MOURA    2      6      8

YURI SOBEL               4       6       10

RAFAEL JATOBÁ      6       4        6

Domingo 14h30

KADU LEITE               4      6       9

ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA    6      1      11

Domingo 17h00

THIAGO LOPES    1    3

FÁBIO VINÍCIUS   6    6

Domingo 17h00

SEMI FINAL

ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA     6     6     

FÁBIO VINÍCIUS         4      4    

YURI SOBEL               6      6      

MARIANO MACIEL     3    4

FINAL

YURI SOBEL               6      6      

ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA    4      4    

2ª CLASSE

SEMIFINAL
 

RAFAEL SALES    6       6

FELIPE GOMES    3       4 

Domingo 10h00

JEAN CARLOS                   0      1      

JHONNY LOURENÇO     6      6

Domingo 11h30

FINAL

RAFAEL SALES

JHONNY LOURENÇO

A definir 23/09 ou 24/09

bottom of page